$240,000
$249,900
4.0%For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.
6.5 Acres Lot
*SOLD DATE : 05/15/2026
Key Details
*Sold Price $240,000
Property Type Rural
Sub Type Vacant Lot/Land
Listing Status Sold
Purchase Type For Sale
MLS® Listing ID E4483310
*Sold Date 05/15/26
Lot Size 6.500 Acres
Acres 6.5
Property Sub-Type Vacant Lot/Land
Location
Province AB
Area None
Zoning Zone 80
Exterior
Exterior Feature Backs Onto Park/Trees, Flat Site, Fruit Trees/Shrubs, Treed Lot
Others
Tax ID 0036998441
Ownership Private
Read Less Info
Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Nearby Locations